Sign In | Join Free | My mosync.com
mosync.com
GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD
GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD 12 Years Experience Paper & Paperboard Manufacturer
Home > White Bond Paper >

80gsm White Printing Paper Magazine Printing With 100% Virgin Pulp Material

GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD
City: Guangzhou
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--13538883291
Contact Person:
Ms Jane

80gsm White Printing Paper Magazine Printing With 100% Virgin Pulp Material

Brand Name : BMPAPER
Model Number : 80gsm woodfree paper
Certification : ISO9001, ISO14001, SGS
Place of Origin : Guangzhou, China
MOQ : 1 MT
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 500000 Metric Tons per Month
Delivery Time : 15-25 working days after receiving the deposit
Packaging Details : 1. sheet packing 2. ream packing 3. roll packing 4. As per customer's request
Product name : Uncoated book woodfree paper White printing paper
Grammage : 70gsm, 80gsm
Promotion price : 880 USD per ton in roll FOB Guangdong
Delivery term : FOB, CNF or CIF
Lead time : 15-25 working days after confirmed the order
Usage : Magazine Printing ,School Book Printing, paper bages
other name : offest paper, bond paper, uncoated paper, writing paper
Contact Now

80gsm woodfree paper in rolls Uncoated book woodfree paper White printing paper


Uncoated woodfree paper is suitable for printing books, teaching materials, magazines, notebooks and colour pictures. The Group offers high quality uncoated woodfree paper of 55-140g/m2. This product has passed FSC certification.


Product description


1. Item

80gsm woodfree paper in rolls Uncoated book woodfree paper White printing paper


2. Material100% Virgin Pulp
3. Size787mm/889mm reel width, 787*1092mm, 889*1194mm in sheet
4. other sizeaccept customized sizes
5. Printing suitableoffset printing, silk screen printing
6. Roll packingCore:76mm, Diameter: 1000-1200mm
7. Sheet packing4 angles protected with PE film
8. Packing materialStrong PE coated kraft paper, stretch film, plastic fasten belt, strong pallet
9. For your choiceSize and packing can be done as per the client requirement
10. Brand1. our brand (BM)
2. accept OEM, with your logo and brand.
11. Delivery15-20 working days after receiving deposit
12. Delivery termFOB, CNF or CIF
13. PaymentT/T
Features* Super white color

* Printed with muti-colors

* Fit for high speed printing machine

* High smoothness and opacity

* Good printing effect

Business Terms:


1) MOQ: 1MT for standard size, 10 MT for customize size.


2) Samples are free, free samples in A4 Size,but clients need to pay the freight fee.


3) Samples normally takes 1-2 days,For special Size and Thickness, it will take 2-3 days.


4) Samples delivery express: DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT, SF etc.


Packing Details:


Each wood pallet is 1.1m high with the wood board


The corner is protected by protected strip


The whole pallet is wrapped by waterproof film and fixed by two pieces steel strip


Packing Details: 787*1092mm, 28 pallets / 20 FCL; 889*1194mm, 22 pallets/20 FCL


The usage of woodfree paper:


magazines, color pages, catalogue, maps, calendar, cover, insert, illustrations, product manuals, manual, cartoons, comic book, advertising posters, corporate brochures, flyers, envelope, book, notebook, dyeing embossing, forms, office/document paper trademark, business CARDS, color and all kinds of packaging products.


Our company Service:


The most Professional supplier of paper & paperboard in China.


Established in 2005, is a rapid growing enterprise who integrate the production and marketing of paper & paperboard, specialized in grey board, chipboard, white kraft paper, washable kraft paper, C1S & C2S art paper, woodfree offest paper, kraft paper, duplex board, glossy art paper, food grade wrapping paper and other products, etc. We have been enjoying excellent reputation in Paper and paperboard industry at home and abroad.


Guangzhou Bmpaper Co., Ltd is your best paper supplier for long term cooperation.


*** Over 10 years experience


*** 20 professional members in sales term


*** 30000 square meters workroom


*** 7*24 hours service, prompt reply and professional service


*** Competitive price, good quality and timely delivery



FAQ:


Q: Do you have factory?


A: Yes, our factory has more than 10 years experience.

Q: How can I get exact price?


A:Please tell us size, thickness and quantity that you want .

Q: How about different size and shape?


A: we accept small size and custom shape.

Q: Can I get some samples?


A: Yes, we can offer you free samples, around 2-5 days arrived your hand.

Q: How about delivery time?


A: The delivery time is 7-10 days.


Products image:




Factory:




Product Tags:

bond sheet paper

      

white printer paper

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

80gsm White Printing Paper Magazine Printing With 100% Virgin Pulp Material Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: GUANGZHOU BMPAPER CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)